top of page

OUR ALUMNI

Lambda Tau has a network of over 800+ alumni who support our brothers by mentoring us, providing us with professional opportunities, and attending our events to share their experiences.

CLASS OF 2024

CLASS OF 2023

ADAM CLARKE
AUTUMN COULTHARD 
RIYA DALAL
JACK FLANDERS
JACK FLORES
JOHN-MICHAEL GAROFANNO

JACOB GAVEL
 

ZHOU LUN GUAN

DANIELLA HERRERA-GUTIERREZ
VICENTE IBANEZ
DYLAN JENKINS
KRTIN JUNEJA
ARJUN LOKE
SAMANTHA LOVERING

KEVYN LUU
RYAN MCBRIDE
JAMES NGUYEN
AASHI PATEL
DOMI PEREZ

LISA PHAN
LEAH REDMON

KEVIN MONTALTI

EVAN OMI

ARAFAT RASHEED

TIANA ROSSI

WALTER SMITH

JULIANA SPITZNER

SUHA SYED

CLASS OF 2022

ADITI ADJWANI

NIVETHA ARAVINDAN

ELIAS BAJARES

JAMIE BELLOWS

ISABELA CONTESSI

ALLISON DALTON

PRACHI DAVE 

JACK FREEDMAN

CONNOR GIALLONGO

KEVIN GIFFORD

MAGDELEINE GUINEY

HANNAH JORCZAK

ANDREA JORDAN

RYAN JUDGE

JOSEPG KIWANIS

DAN KOTEY

JACK LAVELLE

ARTUR LYSYUK

IAN MACDOUGALL

NIKHIL MALRANI

JAVIER MARTINEZ

KEVIN MONTALTI

EVAN OMI

ARAFAT RASHEED

TIANA ROSSI

WALTER SMITH

JULIANA SPITZNER

SUHA SYED

RAMON URENA

MELANIA VARGAS

ELIZABETH VARNUM

RHEA VENGURLEKAR

ITALA VIVES

FRANCIS WAY

JOELEIL WHITNEY

JAME ZOU 

CLASS OF 2021

YASHODHAN (YOSHI) AHER

BRENTON BLOOMGREN

JOSHUA BRYSON

QIYU CHEN

TREVOR DELFINO

LUCAS DESLAURIERS

EVAN DIMAMBRO

RACHEL DOBRZYNSKI

PHOEBE DONOFRIO-RALLS

ABIGAL ELOWITCH

SANDY FONG

ISHA JOSHI

JAMIE KIM

ANDREW LAI

SEUNGIL LEE

ELISE LILLY 

ALEXANDER MCWILLIAMS

JORDAN MOGUL

KARA PASNAULT

ZOE SALIBA

AUSTIN SARGEN

EMMA SCHOEPFLIN

TARA SETHI

OSHER SHIMONI

CONOR SIKORA

MARC STANIC

PHILIP SULLIVAN

BREANN WATT

CORY VOGEL

VIVIAN XIA

WEI YUAN

JOYCE YUEN

YOUROU (IVY) ZENG 

CLASS OF 2020

BRIAN BASSET

PATRICK BRIAND

JINNY CHOI

EMMA GILCHRIST

ERIN IWAMOTO

GINA JIANG

LAUREN JOHNSON 

HANNAH KRICHMAR

EMILY MALSCH

DANIELLE MILNER

NABEEL MIRZA

KRISTEN MOLDOVAN

CHRIS OLLINEY

DANIEL RODER

ANDREW RUTLEDGE 

DIANA SOLARES

ANISHA SONI

ASHLEY THOMPSON

KIARA URENA

ROHAN VODAPALLI

XINTONG (TIFFANY) WU

SPENCER YEE

CLASS OF 2019

MACKENZIE BAKER

JONATHAN BISMARCK

DAIYAN CHOWDHURY

WESLEY COUGHLIN

TYLER DOLAN

AUDREY KEOHANE

ALIZAY MANIYA

OLIVIA MILLER

NEHA MUSTHYALA

GRACE RACZEK-HOFFMANN

ZYANNA RATANSI

STEPHANIE ROBINSON

MEGAN ROGERS

STEPHANIE TAVOLARO

BLAKE TOBIAS

FRANCESCA VINCIGUERRA

CLASS OF 2018

GIOVANNI ACCIARINO

MICHAEL AUGELLO

WILLIAM BOUCHER

JENNIFER CHAN

JOURNEY CHEN

JULIA CYDZIK

ALISON FORTIER

CARLOS GUTIERREZ

EMILY JONES

MICHELLE LIU

MICHAEL MAGOCSI

ANDREA MORAL CEVALLOS

YASH PUNJABI

HANNAH ROY 

EVANI SHAH

SEBASTIAN VILLEGAS ARBELAEZ

VICKIE WU

bottom of page